Fuchs Titan GT1 PRO C-3 5W-30 20 L
Videos 2Photos 2 |
Fuchs Titan GT1 PRO C-3 5W-30 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fuchs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fuchs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
For 10 thousand nothing worsened) So far it hasn't been revealed! Дмитрий Кустов: use Fuchs Titan GT1 PRO C-3 5W-30 4L few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Fuchs Titan GT1 PRO C-3 5W-30 configurations
Price for Fuchs Titan GT1 PRO C-3 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fuchs Titan GT1 PRO C-3 5W-30 1 L | from 354 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Fuchs Titan GT1 PRO C-3 5W-30 4 L | from 1 311 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Fuchs Titan GT1 PRO C-3 5W-30 5 L | from 1 416 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Fuchs Titan GT1 PRO C-3 5W-30 20 L | from 6 503 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →
Tolerance 5V30 504/507. So far no problems! In winter, it started up half a turn, there was no summer yet))