GALANTA NMP 15
GALANTA NMP 15 10 L trumpets & Cornets from below 10 L trumpets & Cornets on top 15 L trumpets & Cornets from below 15 L trumpets & Cornets on top |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GALANTA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GALANTA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GALANTA NMP 15
Водонагрівач Galanta NMP 15л, мокрий ТЕН 2000Вт, над раковиною (72326NMP) | 5 625 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Galanta 72326 NMP | 5 388 ₴ |
Бойлер Galanta 15 | 4 750 ₴ |
GALANTA NMP 15 configurations
Price for GALANTA NMP 15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GALANTA NMP 10 | from 4 650 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
GALANTA PMP 10 | from 4 650 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
GALANTA NMP 15 | from 4 750 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
GALANTA PMP 15 | from 5 388 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →