Gartner GBS-16/12
Gartner GBS-16/12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gartner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gartner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gartner GBS-16/12
All prices 13 →Опрыскиватель аккумуляторный Gärtner GBS-16/12 v2.0 | 1 699 ₴ |
Оприскувач садовий акумуляторний G?rtner GBS-16/12 v2.0 | 1 699 ₴ |
Оприскувач садовий акумуляторний Gärtner GBS-16/12 v2.0 (853430) | 1 849 ₴ |
Обприскувач Gartner GBS-16/12 v2.0 (853430) 853430 | 1 699 ₴ |
Обприскувач акумуляторний Gartner GBS-16/12 (845237) 845237 | 2 200 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
The axis is also related to customers in the form of TOV "Demiks" (the stench itself is Gartner's representative in Ukraine).
I’m more and more afraid that having added the GBS-16/12 opriskuvach