Forte CL-18A (81438)
Videos 17Photos 6 |
Forte CL-18A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Forte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Forte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Forte CL-18A
Опрыскиватель аккумуляторный Forte CL-18A | 1 360 ₴ |
Акумуляторний обприскувач FORTE CL-18A | 2 423 ₴ |
Обприскувач садовий акумуляторний 18 літрів Forte CL-18A | 1 950 ₴ |
2 1 3 1 |
Of course, the body material is weak. The thinnest nozzle sprays at 2 m. The pump and battery are amazing. Bad plastic, bad rod, bad fastening of belts. |
i don't know what others are saying. I am completely tripled by this device, it splashes itself and this is the most important thing, how many handbrakes have already been pumped and pumped like a scooter ... the right hand is always pumped. I don’t have any leaks, I lubricated everything as soon as I took it with a special mazyuka to improve sealing and everything is clear a year later. the battery charges overnight without problems, enough for 2-3 hours of splashing, I don’t know who needs more, don’t go to the fields with it) short stick .. tall trees are not convenient to get. Alex: |
I recommend taking a larger volume: at least 16-18 liters, because. the pressure is good, the flow rate is high, the liquid 10-12l ends very quickly. It sprays very well, there are 5 different nozzles, pressure and flow are adjustable, the length of the fishing rod is adjustable, you can put it on like a satchel. Belts are not very reliable. It can be used as a satchel only after the belt fasteners have been modified, otherwise the filled tank may break and fall. Lightweight plastic, thin, the slightest blow can crack. just bought Forte CL-12A i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 7 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Forte CL-18A configurations
Price for Forte CL-18A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forte CL-12A | from 1 204 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Forte CL-16A | from 1 193 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Forte CL-18A | from 1 360 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →