Geberit Selnova 500344011
Photos 4 |
Geberit Selnova 500344011 |
|
Urinal for waterless operation (with the possibility of conversion to flush operation). Siphon for with suction function.
Without flush control. The drainage system is cleaned without removing the sanitary ware. The siphon is replaced from above without removing the sanitary ware.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit Selnova 500344011
All prices 9 →Уринал підвісний Geberit Selnova 500.344.01.1 | 5 820 ₴ |
Пісуар підвісний GEBERIT Selnova білий із внутрішнім підводом води 500.344 | 5 820 ₴ |
Пісуар підвісний GEBERIT Selnova білий, підведення води ззаду (500.344.01. | 5 820 ₴ |
Уринал (писсуар) Geberit Selnova 500.344.01.1 | 5 820 ₴ |
Пісуар Geberit Selnova 500.344.01.1 | 5 820 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →