Jika Golem 843060 (H8430600000001)
Jika Golem 843060 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Golem 843060
All prices 13 →Уринал (пісуар) Jika Golem H8430600000001 | 4 500 ₴ |
Пісуар підвісний JIKA Golem (H8430600000001) H8430600000001 | 4 521 ₴ |
Jika Jika Golem 43060 000 000 | 5 677 ₴ |
Golem пісуар із заднім підведенням води Jika Lyra (H8430600000001) | 5 651 ₴ |
Пісуар підвісний JIKA Golem білий із внутрішнім підводом води H84306000000 | 5 293 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →