Cersanit Apollo A101 KPL
Cersanit Apollo A101 KPL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Apollo A101 KPL
All prices 7 →Пісуар підвісний Cersanit Apollo (K11-0025) K11-0025 | 2 559 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Пісуар APOLLO А 101 верт. підв. з кріпленням без коробки | 2 159 ₴ |
Пісуар Cersanit Appollo A101 KPL (K11-0025) | 2 298 ₴ |
Уринал (писсуар) Cersanit Apollo A101 K11-0025 | 2 431 ₴ |
Писсуар подвесной Cersanit Apollo (K11-0025) K11-0025 | 2 298 ₴ |
Пісуар Cersanit APOLLO А101 з кріпленням (підвід зверху) 8694900303180 | 2 306 ₴ |
Пісуар CERSANIT APPOLLO A101 K11-0025 | 2 439 ₴ |
Additional features urinal Cersanit Apollo A101 KPL:
- Mounting screws included
We recommendCompare using chart →