Geberit Variform 48 500.749.01.2 480 mm
Photos 4 |
Geberit Variform 48 500.749.01.2 |
|
The bowl of the washbasin is glazed. Includes cutout template
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit Variform 48 500.749.01.2 480 mm
All prices 16 →Раковина під стільницю Geberit VariForm 48 см 500.749.01.2 | 3 726 ₴ |
Умивальник Geberit Variform 48x42 500.749.01.2 | 3 726 ₴ |
Раковина врізна для ванної під стільницю 480мм x 420мм GEBERIT VariForm бі | 3 726 ₴ |
Умывальник GEBERIT VARIFORM (500.749.01.2) 194490 | 3 726 ₴ |
Раковина Geberit VARIFORM 50 см (500.749.01.2) 500.749.01.2 | 3 726 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Geberit Variform 48 500.749.01.2 configurations
Price for Geberit Variform 48 500.749.01.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geberit VariForm 39 500.745.01.2 390 mm | from 3 528 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Geberit Variform 48 500.749.01.2 480 mm | from 3 548 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Geberit VariForm 56 500.755.01.2 560 mm | from 3 954 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →