Geberit VariForm 56 500.755.01.2 560 mm
Photos 4 |
Geberit VariForm 56 500.755.01.2 |
|
The bowl of the washbasin is glazed. Includes cutout template
Washbasin without overflow
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit VariForm 56 500.755.01.2 560 mm
Раковина під стільницю 56 см Geberit VariForm 500.755.01.2 | 3 954 ₴ |
Умивальник Geberit Variform 56x46 500.755.01.2 | 3 638 ₴ |
Умивальник вбудований Geberit VariForm овальний, 50х46, без переливу і отв | 3 954 ₴ |
Geberit VariForm 56 500.755.01.2 configurations
Price for Geberit VariForm 56 500.755.01.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geberit VariForm 39 500.745.01.2 390 mm | from 3 246 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Geberit Variform 48 500.749.01.2 480 mm | from 3 428 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Geberit VariForm 56 500.755.01.2 560 mm | from 3 638 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →