Geberit VariForm 58 500.765.01.2 580 mm Overflow
Photos 4 |
Geberit VariForm 58 500.765.01.2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit VariForm 58 500.765.01.2 580 mm Overflow
All prices 8 →Раковина, що вбудовується під стільницю Geberit VariForm 50 х 40 см, з пер | 4 576 ₴ |
Умивальник врізний GEBERIT VariForm під стільницю 580x490x178мм прямокутни | 4 576 ₴ |
Раковина врізна Geberit VariForm 580x490 білий 500.765.01.2 | 4 576 ₴ |
Умивальник вбудований Geberit VariForm, 50х40 (500.765.01.2) | 4 576 ₴ |
Умивальник під стільницю Geberit VariForm 580x490, з переливом 500.765.01. | 4 576 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Geberit VariForm 58 500.765.01.2 configurations
Price for Geberit VariForm 58 500.765.01.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geberit VariForm 53 500.761.01.2 530 mm Overflow | from 4 155 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Geberit VariForm 58 500.767.01.2 580 mm | from 4 357 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Geberit VariForm 58 500.765.01.2 580 mm Overflow | from 4 357 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →