Geberit VariForm 50 500.775.01.2 500 mm
Photos 4 |
Geberit VariForm 50 500.775.01.2 500 mm600 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit VariForm 50 500.775.01.2 500 mm
All prices 8 →Раковина накладна Geberit VariForm 50 см 500.775.01.2 | 6 894 ₴ |
Раковина накладна на стільницю Geberit VariForm 50 х 40 см, з переливом 50 | 6 949 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний GEBERIT VariForm 500.775.01.2 500x400x158мм овальний | 7 239 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Geberit VariForm 500x400 білий 500.775.01.2 | 6 949 ₴ |
Умивальник на стільницю Geberit VariForm 50х40 (500.775.01.2) | 6 949 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Geberit VariForm 50 500.775.01.2 configurations
Price for Geberit VariForm 50 500.775.01.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geberit VariForm 50 500.775.01.2 500 mm | from 5 232 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Geberit VariForm 60 500.777.01.2 600 mm | from 6 365 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →