Geberit Xeno2 90 500.531.01.1 900 mm
Photos 6 |
Geberit Xeno2 90 500.531.01.1 900 mm1200 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Geberit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Geberit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Geberit Xeno2 90 500.531.01.1 900 mm
Умивальник без переливу 900 мм Geberit Xeno², білий (500.531.01.1) 500.531 | 17 397 ₴ |
Умивальник Geberit Xeno2 90x48x15см (500.531.01.1) | 17 397 ₴ |
Раковина для меблів Geberit Xeno2 90 х 83 см (500.531.01.1) | 17 397 ₴ |
Умивальник Geberit Xeno2 90x48x15см (500.531.01.1) | 17 397 ₴ |
Geberit Xeno2 90 500.531.01.1 configurations
Price for Geberit Xeno2 90 500.531.01.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Geberit Xeno2 90 500.531.01.1 900 mm | from 17 397 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Geberit Xeno2 120 500.551.01.1 1200 mm | from 21 810 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →