Gembird EG-UPS-032 850 VA
Photos 5 |
Gembird EG-UPS-032 850 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird EG-UPS-032 850 VA
All prices 40 →EnerGenie EnerGenie EG-UPS-032 | 3 199 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення EG-UPS-032, LCD дисплей, USB порт, 850 VA, | 3 199 ₴ |
EnerGenie EG-UPS-032 | 3 199 ₴ |
EnerGenie 850VA Lcd (EG-UPS-032) | 3 385 ₴ |
EnerGenie 850VA Lcd (EG-UPS-032) | 3 385 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gembird EG-UPS-032 configurations
Price for Gembird EG-UPS-032 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gembird EG-UPS-031 650 VA | from 2 038 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Gembird EG-UPS-032 850 VA | from 2 928 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Gembird EG-UPS-033 1200 VA | from 4 058 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Gembird EG-UPS-034 1500 VA | from 4 984 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Gembird EG-UPS-035 2000 VA | from 6 060 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Gembird EG-UPS-036 3000 VA | from 6 700 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →