Gembird MUSG-003-G
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Gembird MUSG-003-G |
|
Branded technologies in computer mice worldWhat technologies are in mice and what benefits they give in particular tasks
How to choose a mouse for games, office tasks and creative workLet's explore the nuances of the computer mouse market together and find the perfect options that match your requirements
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird MUSG-003-G
Миша ігрова Gembird MUSG-003-G Green | 239 ₴ |
Gembird MUSG-003-G | 339 ₴ |
Gembird MUSG-003-G Green USB MUSG-003-GGreenUSB | 299 ₴ |
Мишка Gembird MUSG-003-G | 350 ₴ |
Оптическая игровая мышь, USB интерфейс, зеленый цвет Gembird (MUSG-003-G) | 263 ₴ |
1 1 2 3 |
performs its functions one hundred percent, but there are details that personally do not suit me. good mouse, great dpi. the wire gets in the way while in use. It is unrealistic to play without gloves, because on the side and not only dirt sticks, no matter how much my hands. the sheathing of the wire a centimeter from the mouse is frayed, but not so much. Y-LAT: use Gembird MUSG-003-G more than year |
There are no official drivers. Nope. Hacked through the victorious river. Мишко UA: use Gembird MUSG-003-G more than year |
Decent mouse for your budget. But I would not call it a game, from the word at all. There is no software for it, and the separation height in games is quite important and it is not configured in any way here. Solid assembly does not play, does not creak, the size is for the average hand, the backlight can be switched off. OOOVery high breakaway height. The backlighting does not make it playable at all, it is absolutely useless for aiming (even when moving the mouse over the mousepad). Андрій Калініченко: use Gembird MUSG-003-G less than month |
3 out of 7 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →