Gembird MUSG-301
Gembird MUSG-301 |
|
A relatively inexpensive mouse that can serve as a good choice for both office use and modern computer games. The device has an asymmetric body, designed for right-handers. One of the main features of the Gembird MUSG-301 is a custom design: even despite the low-cost cost, the mouse received a bright and expressive backlight, the gradient of which includes 4 colours. At the same time, the operation of the backlight is directly related to the DPI mode used — when you switch the DPI value, the colour of the glow also changes.
The resolution range of the sensor is 800 — 3200 dpi, the user can independently adjust the optimal level depending on the tasks or personal preferences. Acceptable resolution values: 800, 1200, 2400 and 3200 dpi. The mouse has a wired connection, the cable has a length of 1.6 m and is additionally protected by a reliable fabric braid. In total, the manipulator has 6 buttons and 1 scroll wheel. The working surface is made of durable plastic, which is covered with a layer of Soft-Touch. The sides of the case have comfortable rubberized inserts. The manipulator lies comfortably in the hand, conducive to fruitful many hours of work. It is noteworthy that the mouse is able to work in several modes: office and multimedia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Buy Gembird MUSG-301
All prices 32 →Миша Gembird MUSG-301 Black | 479 ₴ |
Оптическая игровая мышка Gembird MUSG-301, USB интерфейс, 3200 dpi, черная | 479 ₴ |
Gembird MUSG-301 | 419 ₴ |
Мышка GEMBIRD MUSG-301 | 393 ₴ |
Миша ігрова Gembird MUSG-301 USB | 369 ₴ |
Good bear for your graves -Light shape that is comfortable to lie at the hands
-Do not feel too easy - Wrong materials for the body (soft touch plastic receiving on the dot), gum pads on the sides of the mouse are similar to the topic - Easy to knit on the rug -Misha looks monolithic and well chosen - Guessing that I would be such a sob for such small pennies, but having mercy -If you take a day for igor, then get ready that with sharp movements you can see the sensor, but it’s not critical
-Podsvitka (I'm talking about її nayavnіst, it's a minus for me) but it's not like a disco ball -The main buttons are too easy to push (in me they push under a wave of relaxed fingers) -For what is the button that carries the function of the win button on the keyboard, xs now won't Денис Селиванов: use Gembird MUSG-301 less than month |
The mouse sits very comfortably in my hand for my hand, it’s just perfect, the sensor doesn’t disrupt everything very cool, but it’s not suitable for lane because the keys are heavy, even the butterfly click is very bad, and for shooters it’s just an ideal mouse Wire, sensor, Highlight, heavy clicks, backlight Rekandy: use Gembird MUSG-301 more than year |