Gembird MUSG-001-B
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Gembird MUSG-001-B |
|
5-button optical gaming mouse with enhanced optical sensor and USB wired connection. The symmetrical shape of the mouse body is equally well suited for the right and left hand, and the soft touch plastic surface does not allow it to slip during operation. The manufacturer is positioned as one of the most affordable gaming mice in the entry-level price category, designed for low-cost-conscious gamers and novice gamers.
Equipped with an optical sensor with adjustable resolution up to 2400 dpi, which is three times the accuracy of conventional sensors. Moreover, you can switch the sensitivity limits right during the game by pressing one special button (400/800/1200/1600/2400 dpi values are available). The Gembird MUSG-001-B mouse is connected to a personal computer or laptop using a 1.3-metre cable in a strong nylon braid that prevents tangling. There is a spectacular blue LED-backlight, which looks especially impressive in the dark. Long-lasting switches with a resource of up to 5 million clicks are used in the LMB and RMB.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Buy Gembird MUSG-001-B
All prices 64 →Gembird MUSG-001-B | 269 ₴ |
Оптическая игровая мышка Gembird MUSG-001-B, USB интерфейс, синий цвет | 239 ₴ |
Мышка GEMBIRD MUSG-001-B | 254 ₴ |
Миша ігрова Gembird MUSG-001-B Blue USB | 189 ₴ |
Gembird MUSG-001-G 417957 | 279 ₴ |
Misha is clearly nasty for his groves. I already had 2, I got 2 more in the chest. The power plug is dripping in the wrappings of rags, and has never frayed or bent. And the problem is there, you see a double click, right out of the box, and then your finger falls between the right and left buttons. Cool colors of lighting. Red, blue, green, garni to shine, in a dark room you can see where to put the seagulls with sandwiches. Price. You can see a double click. |