Gembird NBS-2F15-01
Photos 5 |
Gembird NBS-2F15-01 |
|
Pass-through USB cable.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird NBS-2F15-01
All prices 30 →Подставка под ноутбук Gembird NBS-2F15-01, черная | 419 ₴ |
Подставка под ноутбук до 15" Gembird NBS-2F15-01, black | 360 ₴ |
Підставка для ноутбука Gembird NBS-2F15-01 | 339 ₴ |
Gembird NBS-2F15-01 Black | 419 ₴ |
Підставка до ноутбука Gembird до 15", 2x125 mm fan, black (NBS-2F15-01) NB | 416 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →