Gembird PB05-02
Photos 6 |
Gembird PB05-02 |
|
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gembird 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gembird.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gembird PB05-02
All prices 9 →Портативное зарядное устройство PB05-02, 5000 mA, черный | 459 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор GEMBIRD PB05-02, 5000 mA, черный | 357 ₴ |
Gembird 5000 mAh Black (PB05-02) PB05-02 | 399 ₴ |
Gembird PB05-02 | 459 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Cool power bank, very compact and light. Compact nope Сергей Кузьменко: use Gembird PB05-02 few months |
The power bank is very compact and lightweight. The size is like a credit card (just like that). You need to recharge your phone once. As a backup for every emergency - ideal. Compact, light and easy to use nope |
Add Review
Gembird PB05-02 configurations
Price for Gembird PB05-02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gembird PB05-02 | from 347 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Gembird PB10-02 | from 415 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Gembird PB20-02 | from 614 ₴ | 15 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →