Genesis Aqua Clip 500x1600 6701
from 8 820 up to 13 300 ₴ Compare prices 8 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Clip 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Clip 500x1600 6701 |
|
Metal thickness from 1.5 mm, and connection diameter - G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Clip 500x1600 6701
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Clip 160x50 чорна 6701 | 9 800 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua CLIP 1600x500 чорний 60988 | 9 015 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Водяний сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua Clip 160x50 см (6701) | 9 800 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua CLIP 1600x500 білий 60989 | 9 015 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua CLIP 1600x500 графіт 60990 | 9 015 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична Genesis Aqua Clip 1600х500, з таймером та | 13 300 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель водяной Genesis Aqua Clip 1600x500 | 9 800 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Genesis Aqua Clip 160x50 см Чорний (GA-6701) | 8 820 ₴ |
Close
We recommend