Genesis Aqua Okibo 700x1000 6902
Configurations Genesis Aqua Okibo 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Okibo 700x1000 6902
Colour
Type
combi (water and electricity) Design
ladder Max. operating t
65 °C Connection
bottom (vertical) Operating pressure
12 bar Material
steel / stainless AISI 304 / Coating
black, white, grey Country of origin
Ukraine Manufacturer's warranty
5 years Dimensions (WxHxD)
700x1000 mm Official Website
genesis-aqua.com Added to E-Catalog
june 2022 P/N
6902
6905
Metal thickness from 1.5 mm, and connection diameter - G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Prices Genesis Aqua Okibo 700x1000 6902
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Okibo 100x70 чорна 6902 9 880 ₴
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua OKIBO 1000x700 чорний 60898 9 089 ₴
Genesis Aqua Сушка для рушників Okibo (6902) Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
AquaWin
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
9 880 ₴
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Okibo 100x70 чорна 6905 12 380 ₴
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua OKIBO 1000x700 білий 60899 9 089 ₴ more offers 6 →
Close
We recommend
from 1 790 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: 130 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 149 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 692 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 732 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 890 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 479 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 787 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 539 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 500 / 600 / 900 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Genesis Aqua Okibo 700x1000 6902 price graph