GHS Boomers 6-String 10-46 (GBL)
GHS Boomers 6-String 10-46 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GHS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GHS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GHS Boomers 6-String 10-46
Струни для електрогітари GHS GBL Boomers Light Electric Guitar Strings 10/ | 336 ₴ |
GHS Boomers GBL (010-046) (59709) | 230 ₴ |
Струни GHS Boomers GBL 10-46 | 407 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →