GHS Boomers 6-String 9-42 (GBXL)
GHS Boomers 6-String 9-42 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GHS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GHS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GHS Boomers 6-String 9-42
Струни для електрогітари GHS GBXL Boomers Extra Light Electric Guitar Stri | 315 ₴ |
GHS Boomers GBXL (009-042) (70526) | 278 ₴ |
Струни GHS Boomers GBXL 9-42 | 407 ₴ |
Струни для електрогітари GHS Tremolo Boomers T-GBXL (.09 - .42) | 328 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →