Globo 4All MDS03.BI
Globo 4All MDS03.BI |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globo 4All MDS03.BI
Унітаз підвісний Globo 4ALL Senzabrida MDS03BI без сидіння | 17 000 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Globo 4All в комплекті з сидінням Soft Close, білий MDS03 | 15 022 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Globo 4ALL Senzabrida MDS03BI з сидінням Soft-Close MDS03 | 17 699 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →