Haiba Alex 003-J HB0924
Haiba Alex 003-J HB0924 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Alex 003-J HB0924
All prices 14 →Душова система HAIBA ALEX 003-J із верхнім душем латунна хром HB0924 | 5 355 ₴ |
Душова система зі змішувачем і подовжувачем Haiba ALEX 003-J (HB0924) | 5 355 ₴ |
Душова колона зі змішувачем і подовжувачем Haiba ALEX 003-J (HB0924) | 5 355 ₴ |
Душова колона зі змішувачем та подовжувачем Haiba ALEX 003-J (HB0924) | 5 355 ₴ |
Душова колона зі змішувачем та подовжувачем Haiba Alex 003-J (HB0924) | 5 355 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →