GMP Italia Atom 7,5x17/5x112 ET28 DIA66,6
Videos 3Photos 12 | from 9 299 up to 11 192 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):28 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Atom 37
Specifications
GMP Italia Atom 7,5x17/5x112 ET28 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Atom 7,5x17/5x112 ET28 DIA66,6
GMP Italia Atom silver (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6) | 9 299 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 Silver 101066956 | 10 089 ₴ |
GMP Italia ATOM Anthracite Diamond (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6) | 9 899 ₴ |
GMP Italia ATOM Black Diamond (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6) | 9 899 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 Anthracite Diamond ATOM7517 | 11 192 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 Black Diamond 101066806 | 11 149 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar