GMP Italia Stellar 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Videos 3Photos 34 | from 7 520 up to 11 270 ₴ Compare prices 39 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Stellar 49
Specifications
GMP Italia Stellar 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Stellar 7,5x17/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Диски GMP Italia Stellar 7,5x17 5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 (black lip polished) | 7 520 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR Glossy Black (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6) | 9 299 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR (7.5J x 17 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6) BLACK POLISHED На замовл | 10 560 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR W7.5 R17 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Silver | 10 258 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Anthracite Diamond 10104 | 7 916 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar