GMP Italia Targa 10x21/5x112 ET19 DIA66,6
Videos 3Photos 9 | from 14 331 up to 24 677 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):19 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Targa 14
Specifications
GMP Italia Targa 10x21/5x112 ET19 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Targa 10x21/5x112 ET19 DIA66,6
GMP Italia TARGA Anthracite Diamond (R21 W10.0 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6) | 16 299 ₴ |
GMP Italia TARGA W10 R21 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 Anthracite front polished | 17 848 ₴ |
GMP Italia Targa R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 Anthracite Diamond 10104920 | 22 655 ₴ |
GMP Italia Targa R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 Anthracite Diamond | 23 443 ₴ |
GMP Italia TARGA W10 R21 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 SP | 14 331 ₴ |
GMP Italia Targa R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 Black Diamond 1250000301 | 23 848 ₴ |
GMP Italia Targa R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66.6 Black Diamond | 24 677 ₴ |
Диски Gmp Italia Targa Black polished R21 W10 PCD5x112 ET19 DIA66,6 ID3167 | 19 111 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar