GMP Italia Stellar 11x22/5x130 ET55 DIA71,6
Videos 3Photos 34 | from 20 699 up to 27 507 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):55 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Stellar 49
Specifications
GMP Italia Stellar 11x22/5x130 ET55 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Stellar 11x22/5x130 ET55 DIA71,6
GMP Italia Stellar silver (R22 W11.0 PCD5x130 ET55 DIA71.6) | 20 699 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR (11J x 22 5x130 ET55 DIA71.6) Silver На замовлення з Єв | 22 840 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar R22 W11 PCD5x130 ET55 DIA71.6 Anthracite Diamond 101049 | 26 582 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar Black Diamond Lip R22 W11.0 PCD5x130 ET55 DIA71.6 | 26 440 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR (11J x 22 5x130 ET55 DIA71.6 Black Diamond Lip) | 25 697 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar