Golden Catch Inquisitor INS-962H (2039310)
Videos 6 |
Golden Catch Inquisitor INS-962H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Catch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Catch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Inquisitor INS-962H
Вудлище спінінгове Golden Catch Inquisitor INS-962H 2.89 м 14-56 г (203931 | 4 850 ₴ |
Вудилище GC Inquisitor INS-962Н 2.89м 14-56г (2039310) | 5 432 ₴ |
Вудлище GC Inquisitor INS-962H 2.89м 14-56г (129911) 2039310 | 4 850 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове GC Inquisitor INS-962Н 2.89м 14-56г | 4 850 ₴ |
Вудлище GC Inquisitor INS-962Н 2.89м 14-56г (2039310) | 4 850 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →