Shimano Sahara FJ 4000 (SH4000FJ)
Videos 8Photos 7 |
Shimano Sahara FJ 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sahara FJ 4000
All prices 9 →Котушка Shimano Sahara FJ 4000 4+1BB (SH4000FJ) | 4 620 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sahara FJ 4000 4+1BB (SH4000FJ) SH4000FJ | 4 620 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sahara FJ 4000 4+1BB (SH4000FJ) SH4000FJ | 4 620 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Sahara FJ 4000 4+1BB (SH4000FJ) SH4000FJ | 4 620 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sahara FJ 4000 4+1BB 4.7:1 2266.67.86 | 4 620 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →