Golden Catch Desire DSS-662H (2039228)
Golden Catch Desire DSS-662H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Catch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Catch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Desire DSS-662H
Спінінг GC Desire DSS-662MH 1.98м 10-35г NEW 2022,2039228 | 1 850 ₴ |
Вудлище GC Desire DSS-662MH 1.98м 10-35г (158551) 2039228 | 1 760 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове GC Desire DSS-662H 1.98м 10-35г | 1 760 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →