Golden Catch Flick FLS-702ULS (FLS-702ULS)
Videos 3 |
Golden Catch Flick FLS-702ULS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Catch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Catch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Flick FLS-702ULS
Вудилище GC Flick FLS-702ULS 2.13м 0.5-6г (2039200) | 1 971 ₴ |
Вудлище GC Flick FLS-702ULS 2.13м 0.5-6г (100121) | 1 760 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове GC Flick FLS-702ULS 2.13м 0.5-6г | 1 760 ₴ |
Спінінг ультралайт Golden Catch Flick FLS-702ULS 2.13 м, 0.5-6 м | 1 470 ₴ |
Вудлище GC Flick FLS-702ULS 2.13м 0.5-6г (2039200) | 1 760 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →