Golden Field LA-165C
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Golden Field LA-165C |
|
Multipurpose 2.1 speaker system consisting of two 1-way satellite speakers and one 5" subwoofer. In addition to a built-in low-power audio frequency amplifier, this speaker system is equipped with a built-in Bluetooth module, an FM tuner, an LED display, a USB port for playing audio content from external flash drives and a card reader. Positioned as a product of the middle price category, designed for a wide range of users who prefer spectacular personal acoustics with full bass sound.
The multifunctional speaker system Golden Field LA-165C can receive analog sound from a personal computer, monoblock, laptop, nettop, multimedia/game console. It can be used as TV speakers, which provide a much fuller and more detailed sound than built-in TV speakers. Each satellite is equipped with a high-quality 11.5 W 3″ dynamic driver, and a 5″ subwoofer (15 W) provides pronounced bass. Bluetooth-module allows you to connect "over the air" tablets and smartphones. An FM tuner and support for WMA/MP3 files on USB drives or memory cards create additional possibilities for listening to content. Also worth noting is the presence of a wireless remote control.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Field 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Field.
Buy Golden Field LA-165C
All prices 28 →Мультимедійна акустика Golden Field LA-165C (7025010216) | 2 291 ₴ |
Акустическая система Golden Field LA-165C Bt Black | 2 190 ₴ |
Акустична система Golden Field LA-165C BT Black | 2 209 ₴ |
Акустическая система Golden Field la-165c bt Black | 2 136 ₴ |
Акустическая система Golden Field LA-165C BT Black | 2 066 ₴ |