GOODRAM Colour 64 GB
Photos 5 |
GOODRAM Colour 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM Colour 64 GB
Goodram 64Gb UCO2 Colour Black&White USB 2.0 (UCO2-0640KWR11) UCO2-0640KWR | 219 ₴ |
USB флешдрайв GoodRAM UCO2 64GB Blue-White (UCO2-0640MXR11) | 149 ₴ |
Флешка (USB) 64GB (GoodRam) UCO2-0640KWR11 | 387 ₴ |
Goodram 64Gb UCO2 Colour Mix USB 2.0 (UCO2-0640MXR11) UCO2-0640MXR11 | 269 ₴ |
Additional features usb flash drive GOODRAM Colour 64Gb:
- Ready Boost support
GOODRAM Colour configurations
Price for GOODRAM Colour |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM Colour 16 GB | from 145 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GOODRAM Colour 32 GB | from 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GOODRAM Colour 64 GB | from 149 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
GOODRAM Colour 128 GB | from 243 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →