Gorenje Advanced BPSA 6747 A08 X (738600)
Photos 10 |
Gorenje Advanced BPSA 6747 A08 X |
|
A fairly advanced oven from the Advanced line of devices from the popular Gorenje brand. The model boasts a working chamber of increased capacity (77 l), a temperature probe and a StepBake multi-stage cooking system. Such a device allows you to divide the baking process into 2-3 separate stages, which differ in temperature and duration. Among other things, there is also a steam cooking mode - the SteamAssist mode will allow the products to acquire a juicy and soft structure.
The Gorenje Advanced BPSA 6747 A08 X oven is equipped with a unique UltraCoolDoorQuadro door leaf. This door has 4 glasses and 2 shielded layers, thanks to which the user can touch the facade absolutely safely without fear of burns. The ChildSafe function allows you to mechanically lock the oven door, thus limiting access for children. The model uses a powerful variable grill with the ability to detach heating elements - the heater quickly browns food even in a large baking tray.
Thanks to pyrolytic cleaning, you don’t have to worry about the cleanliness of the fryer, since the device will independently remove all grease deposits. Let’s also pay attention to the special AirFry+ mode, which allows you to fry food without vegetable oil. And the FrozeBake mode is suitable for quickly preparing frozen semi-finished products, minimizing the defrosting stage.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Buy Gorenje Advanced BPSA 6747 A08 X
All prices 69 →Духовка электрическая Gorenje BPSA6747A08XWI | 20 532 ₴ |
Gorenje Gorenje BPSA6747A08XWI | 27 499 ₴ |
GORENJE BPSA6747A08X | 20 930 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Gorenje BPSA6747A08XWI | 24 254 ₴ |
GORENJE BPSA6747A08X | 15 829 ₴ |
Gorenje Advanced BPSA 6747 A08 X configurations
Price for Gorenje Advanced BPSA 6747 A08 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje Advanced BPSA 6747 A08 BG | from 18 060 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Gorenje Advanced BPSA 6747 A08 X | from 15 594 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Gorenje Advanced BPSA 6747 A08 WG | from 21 344 ₴ | 42 offers |