Gorenje RK 6192 EXL4 stainless steel (736938)
Photos 14 |
Gorenje RK 6192 EXL4 stainless steel black stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje RK 6192 EXL4 stainless steel
All prices 51 →Gorenje Gorenje RK6192EXL4 | 18 499 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje RK6192EXL4 | 18 499 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje RK6192EXL4 | 17 334 ₴ |
GORENJE RK6192EXL4 | 16 635 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje RK6192EXL4 | 18 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorenje RK 6192 EXL4 configurations
Price for Gorenje RK 6192 EXL4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje RK 6192 EBK4 black | from 16 599 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gorenje RK 6192 EXL4 stainless steel | from 15 700 ₴ | 52 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →