Heinner HC-V336F+ white
Photos 5 |
Heinner HC-V336F+ white 2022 stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HC-V336F+ white
All prices 15 →Heinner Heinner HC-V336F+ | 16 095 ₴ |
Холодильник HEINNER HC-V336F | 14 976 ₴ |
Холодильник Heinner HC-V336F+ | 14 879 ₴ |
Холодильник heinner hc-v336f+ | 16 137 ₴ |
Холодильник HEINNER HC-V336F+ | 15 599 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Heinner HC-V336F+ configurations
Price for Heinner HC-V336F+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HC-V336XF+ stainless steel | from 15 177 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Heinner HC-V336F+ white | from 14 823 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →