Gorenje SC 1200 W (737644)
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Gorenje SC 1200 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje SC 1200 W
All prices 43 →Швабра-пароочищувач Gorenje SC1200W SC 1200 W | 2 799 ₴ |
Пароочисник Gorenje SC 1200 W | 2 597 ₴ |
Парова швабра Gorenje SC1200W | 2 799 ₴ |
Пароочисник Gorenje SC 1200 W | 3 499 ₴ |
GORENJE SC 1200 W | 2 670 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →