Grand-X HDC-25
Photos 3 |
Grand-X HDC-25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grand-X 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grand-X.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grand-X HDC-25
All prices 15 →Адаптер подключения в отсек привода ноутбука Sata/mSata Grand-X HDC-25 | 493 ₴ |
Grand-X Адаптер HDD Grand-X 2.5" SATA/SATA3 12.7 мм (HDC-25/TITH5A) | 356 ₴ |
Фрейм-перехідник Grand-X HDD 2.5'' to notebook 12.7 mm ODD SATA/mSATA HDC- | 310 ₴ |
Grand-X Фрейм-перехідник Grand-X HDD 2.5'' to notebook 12.7 mm ODD SATA/mS | 310 ₴ |
Grand-X HDD 2.5'' to notebook 12.7 mm ODD SATA/mSATA HDC-25 (HDC-25) | 310 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →