Grifon GRML-200M 200 L
Photos 7 |
Grifon GRML-200M 2021 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grifon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grifon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grifon GRML-200M 200 L
Морозильный ларь Grifon grml-200m | 8 593 ₴ |
Морозильная Ларь Grifon GRML-200M | 7 800 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Grifon GRML-200M | 10 351 ₴ |
Grifon GRML-200M configurations
Price for Grifon GRML-200M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grifon GRML-150M 145 L | from 6 600 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grifon GRML-200M 200 L | from 7 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grifon GRML-250M 251 L | from 8 900 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grifon GRML-300M 290 L | from 9 700 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grifon GRML-380M 362 L | from 12 650 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →