Vestfrost VD 200 CF 175 L
Vestfrost VD 200 CF |
|
A classic chest freezer, primarily remarkable for its good capacity and support for the quick freeze function. The model is presented on the market by the Vestfrost brand and is positioned by the manufacturer in an affordable price segment. The total useful volume of the device is 175 liters. The unit has three modes of operation: cooling, freezing and super freezing. When switching the device to refrigerator mode, it becomes possible to adjust the temperature.
The chest freezer Vestfrost VD 200 CF can be freely used in unheated rooms. Thanks to the Freezer Shield technology, the unit easily tolerates temperatures as low as -15℃. The control panel display has a convenient and clear LED temperature indicator. The control panel consisting of rotary regulators guarantees simplicity and convenience of operation. The lid seal has an antibacterial coating. The door leaf is equipped with a built-in lock. The weight of this model is 42 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Buy Vestfrost VD 200 CF 175 L
All prices 14 →Морозильна скриня Vestfrost VD 200 CFH | 9 999 ₴ |
VESTFROST VD200CFH | 8 999 ₴ |
Vestfrost Vestfrost VD 200 CFH | 9 999 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Vestfrost VD 200 CFH | 9 994 ₴ |
Vestfrost VD 200 CFH | 9 999 ₴ |
Vestfrost VD 200 CF configurations
Price for Vestfrost VD 200 CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost VD 200 CF 175 L | from 8 499 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Vestfrost VD 250 CF 230 L | from 9 999 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Vestfrost VD 300 CF 272 L | from 11 999 ₴ | 1 offer |