Grohe K400 31643AP0 1160x500
Photos 9 |
Grohe K400 31643AP0 |
|
With quick mounting system (QuickFix)
The drawing shows the holes for the mixer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe K400 31643AP0 1160x500
All prices 24 →Мийка для кухні прямокутна композитна Grohe K400 80-C 116/50 1.5 врізна 31 | 19 350 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Grohe K400 116х50 сірий граніт (31643AT0) 31643AT0 | 18 161 ₴ |
Мийка на кухню зі штучного каміння прямокутна GROHE K400 1160мм x 500мм чо | 19 188 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Grohe Sink K400 31643AP0 | 18 060 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка GROHE K400 31643AP0 | 15 391 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Grohe K400 31643AP0 configurations
Price for Grohe K400 31643AP0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grohe K400 31639AP0 780x500 | from 8 085 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Grohe K400 31640AP0 860x500 | from 10 197 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Grohe K400 31641AP0 1000x500 | from 10 989 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Grohe K400 31643AP0 1160x500 | from 12 507 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →