Grohe K400 31639AP0 780x500
Photos 9 |
Grohe K400 31639AP0 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the mixer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe K400 31639AP0 780x500
All prices 38 →Мийка для кухні прямокутна композитна Grohe K400 50-C 78/50 1.0 сірий 3163 | 14 175 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe K-series 31639AP0 | 14 175 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна Grohe K400, 780x500x205мм (31639AT0) 31639AT0 | 14 175 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Grohe K400 78x50 чорний граніт (31639AP0) 31639AP0 | 14 175 ₴ |
Мойка кухонна Grohe K400, 780x500x205мм (31639AT0) | 14 175 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Grohe K400 31639AP0 configurations
Price for Grohe K400 31639AP0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grohe K400 31639AP0 780x500 | from 8 085 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Grohe K400 31640AP0 860x500 | from 10 197 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Grohe K400 31641AP0 1000x500 | from 10 989 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Grohe K400 31643AP0 1160x500 | from 12 507 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →