Grundfos MAGNA1 40-180 F 18 m DN 40 250 mm
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-180 F 18 m
DN 40
250 mm
4 m
DN 40
220 mm
4 m DN 65
340 mm
4 m DN 100
450 mm
6 m DN 40
220 mm
6 m DN 50
240 mm
6 m DN 65
340 mm
6 m DN 80
360 mm
6 m DN 100
450 mm
8 m DN 32
220 mm
8 m DN 40
220 mm
8 m DN 50
240 mm
8 m DN 65
340 mm
8 m DN 80
360 mm
8 m DN 100
450 mm
10 m DN 32
220 mm
10 m DN 40
220 mm
10 m DN 50
280 mm
10 m DN 65
340 mm
10 m DN 80
360 mm
10 m DN 100
450 mm
12 m DN 32
220 mm
12 m DN 40
250 mm
12 m DN 50
280 mm
12 m DN 65
340 mm
12 m DN 80
360 mm
15 m DN 40
250 mm
15 m DN 50
280 mm
15 m DN 65
340 mm
16 m DN 50
280 mm
18 m DN 40
250 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:26000 L/h
Max. head:18 m
Power consumption:615 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications MAGNA1 40-180 F
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos MAGNA1 40-180 F 18 m DN 40 250 mm
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-180 F 250 | 77 223 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna1 40-180 F 250 Pn6/10 99221307 | 57 720 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna1 40-180 F 250 Pn6/10 99221307 | 59 163 ₴ |
Grundfos Magna1 40-180 F 250 Pn6/10 99221307 | 60 606 ₴ |
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-180 F configurations
Price for Grundfos MAGNA1 40-180 F |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-40 F 4 m DN 40 220 mm | from 35 530 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 65-40 F 4 m DN 65 340 mm | from 62 050 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 100-40 F 4 m DN 100 450 mm | from 91 772 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-60 F 6 m DN 40 220 mm | from 28 280 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 50-60 F 6 m DN 50 240 mm | from 48 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 65-60 F 6 m DN 65 340 mm | from 70 890 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 80-60 F 6 m DN 80 360 mm | from 86 020 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 100-60 F 6 m DN 100 450 mm | from 100 202 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-80 F 8 m DN 32 220 mm | from 25 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-80 F 8 m DN 40 220 mm | from 35 120 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 50-80 F 8 m DN 50 240 mm | from 57 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 65-80 F 8 m DN 65 340 mm | from 77 223 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 80-80 F 8 m DN 80 360 mm | from 92 650 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 100-80 F 8 m DN 100 450 mm | from 108 709 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-100 F 10 m DN 32 220 mm | from 28 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-100 F 10 m DN 40 220 mm | from 38 400 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 50-100 F 10 m DN 50 280 mm | from 67 958 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 65-100 F 10 m DN 65 340 mm | from 81 473 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 80-100 F 10 m DN 80 360 mm | from 101 193 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 100-100 F 10 m DN 100 450 mm | from 118 449 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 32-120 F 12 m DN 32 220 mm | from 36 280 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-120 F 12 m DN 40 250 mm | from 44 000 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 50-120 F 12 m DN 50 280 mm | from 57 640 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 65-120 F 12 m DN 65 340 mm | from 72 560 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 80-120 F 12 m DN 80 360 mm | from 113 560 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-150 F 15 m DN 40 250 mm | from 50 160 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 50-150 F 15 m DN 50 280 mm | from 82 705 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 65-150 F 15 m DN 65 340 mm | from 100 980 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 50-180 F 16 m DN 50 280 mm | from 97 070 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Grundfos MAGNA1 40-180 F 18 m DN 40 250 mm | from 57 720 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →