Grundfos Sololift2 C-3
Videos 4 |
Grundfos Sololift2 C-3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos Sololift2 C-3
All prices 15 →Каналізаційна установка Grundfos Sololift2 C-3 (97775317) 97775317 | 16 159 ₴ |
Grundfos Sololift2 C-3 | 15 250 ₴ |
Grundfos Grundfos Sololift2 C-3 (97775317) 97775317 | 20 999 ₴ |
Grundfos Насосная станция Sololift2 C-3 | 15 500 ₴ |
Каналізаційна насосна станція GRUNDFOS Sololift2 C-3 | 16 740 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features pressure tank unit Grundfos Sololift2 C-3:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 35 °C
- Inlet diameter. connection holes — 32/36/40/50 mm
- Outlet diameter connection holes — 22/25/28/32/36/40 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →