Grundfos Scala1 3-45 (99530405)
Videos 25 |
Grundfos Scala1 3-45 |
|
The unit is equipped with a Bluetooth module and, via the Grundfos GO Remote app, provides detailed pump monitoring and extensive customization options.
The pump is also designed to increase the water pressure in domestic water systems.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos Scala1 3-45
All prices 7 →Насосна станція Grundfos SCALA1 3-45 0,91 кВт (99530405) 99530405 | 21 504 ₴ |
Grundfos Scala1 3-45 | 18 450 ₴ |
Grundfos Grundfos SCALA1 3-45 (99530405) 99530405 | 27 090 ₴ |
Grundfos SCALA1 3-45 | 18 500 ₴ |
Насосна установка Grundfos SCALA1 3-45 1x230V 50H 99530405 | 18 962 ₴ |
Насосна установка для водопостачання Grundfos SCALA1 3-45 | 30 468 ₴ |
Насосна станція Grundfos SCALA1 3-45 (99530405) | 25 244 ₴ |
Video reviews
Grundfos Scala1 3-45 configurations
Price for Grundfos Scala1 3-45 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos Scala1 3-35 | from 16 900 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Grundfos Scala1 3-45 | from 18 450 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Grundfos Scala1 5-55 | from 21 000 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →