Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H (99463877)
Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H
All prices 6 →Насосна станція Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H 20 L 1x230 V 1,5 м кабель (99463877) | 18 395 ₴ |
Grundfos Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H (99463877) 99463877 | 19 711 ₴ |
Насосна станція Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H 1x230V 1,5 м 20 л 99463877 | 16 912 ₴ |
Насосна установка Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H A-A-BBVP 99594666 | 23 405 ₴ |
Grundfos Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H (99594666) 99594666 | 26 006 ₴ |
Насосна станція Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H 60L 230V 60 л 99594666 | 18 984 ₴ |
Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H configurations
Price for Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos JP 3-42 PT-H | from 15 405 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos JP 4-47 PT-H | from 16 765 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos JP 5-48 PT-H | from 16 912 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →