Grunhelm 24H300-T2 24 "
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Grunhelm 24H300-T2 24 "
All prices 13 →Телевізор Grunhelm 24H300-T2 | 4 320 ₴ |
Телевізор Grunhelm 24H300-T2 | 4 186 ₴ |
Телевизор Grunhelm 24H300-T2 | 4 174 ₴ |
Телевизор Grunhelm 24H300-T2 | 4 536 ₴ |
Телевізор 24, Non-Smart tv - 24h300-t2, hd (grunhelm) | 4 116 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Grunhelm 24H300-T2 configurations
Price for Grunhelm 24H300-T2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grunhelm 24H300-T2 24 " | from 3 888 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Grunhelm 32H300-T2 32 " | from 4 623 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →