Samsung QE-55Q60C 55 " (QE55Q60CAUXXH)
Photos 5 |
A medium-range 4K TV using the premium Quantum Dot system for true-to-life color reproduction and patented Dual LED backlight technology for full color control. The QLED screen of the model has a diagonal size of 55 inches and boasts the ability to work correctly with high dynamic range technology (HDR10+). The picture on the TV display is displayed in high resolution 3840x2160 pixels.
If necessary, the Samsung Quantum 4K processor independently scales content to Ultra HD from lower frame resolutions. In terms of audio broadcasting, the model is armed with two 10 W speakers with Dolby Digital support. The fast, responsive and convenient smart system based on the Tizen operating system deserves special praise. Samsung QE-55Q60C works with streaming services, displays a picture from connected mobile gadgets without any problems, and correctly recognizes voice commands. External video sources are connected to the TV via USB (2 pcs.) or HDMI (3 pcs.), and the HDMI port numbered "2" has an eARC connection.
Buy Samsung QE-55Q60C 55 "
All prices 93 →Телевізор Samsung QE55Q60CAUXUA QLED (2023) | 31 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE55Q60C | 21 383 ₴ |
Телевiзор Samsung QE55Q60CAUXUA | 31 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QLED 55Q60C (QE55Q60CAUXUA) QE55Q60CAUXUA | 31 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE55Q60CAUXUA | 31 999 ₴ |
Samsung QE-55Q60C configurations
Price for Samsung QE-55Q60C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-43Q60C 43 " | from 13 760 ₴ | 93 offers | ||
Samsung QE-50Q60C 50 " | from 15 500 ₴ | 94 offers | ||
Samsung QE-55Q60C 55 " | from 18 300 ₴ | 93 offers | ||
Samsung QE-65Q60C 65 " | from 26 300 ₴ | 78 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75Q60C 75 " | from 33 000 ₴ | 86 offers | ||
Samsung QE-85Q60C 85 " | from 56 570 ₴ | 81 offer |