Grunhelm GS 4500MG Power Line
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Grunhelm GS 4500MG Power Line 400 mm450 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grunhelm GS 4500MG Power Line
All prices 11 →Бензопила цепная Grunhelm GS-4500MG 77663 | 4 299 ₴ |
Бензопила Grunhelm GS-4500MG (77662) | 3 389 ₴ |
Grunhelm GS-4500MG | 2 814 ₴ |
БЕНЗОПИЛА цепная - gs-4500mg (3,1кВт, 5,5кг) (grunhelm) | 2 823 ₴ |
Бензопила Grunhelm GS-4500MG 111766 | 2 844 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Grunhelm GS 4500MG Power Line configurations
Price for Grunhelm GS 4500MG Power Line |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grunhelm GS 4000MG Power Line | from 2 791 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Grunhelm GS 4500MG Power Line | from 2 749 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →